preloader

The Wisteria and Patio Halls are the perfect venues for every type of event, be it corporate or personal. The lavish ambience of the halls combined with our experienced staff paints a promising picture of a well-executed event where you can enjoy every moment.

CORPORATE

Host your conferences or meetings in the plush, classy venues at our hotel. Exceed every expectation by planning the perfect event for your colleagues or companies.

Product
Launch

Press
Conference

Conference

Board
Meetings

Corporate
Gatherings

Seminars

Dealers
Meet

Corporate
Learning

Education
Program

Hall NameArea sftTheaterClassroomClusterU-StyleReception
Patio 1=2=35765032302050
Patio 1+21152110706050150
Patio 1+2+3172016010010080200
Wisteria 115601006010050150
Wisteria 2120080407540100
Wisteria 1+22760250110200100250
Wisteria 310807530402575

Our Premium Clients

Testimonials

We also Undertake Outdoor Catering

Best Western Ashoka is at your service for other outdoor events as well. We undertake outdoor catering so you can celebrate the joys of life while we attend to your service!